BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Friday, January 6

cheesy fried rice

heyy yaa !! 
missh u all peeps .
hha ! LOL
i'm feelin really enthusiastic now .
the reason is sk8erboy by avril .
this song so full of energy .
 ok enough !

i wanna tell 'bout
the most horrible damn food .
cheesy fried rice .
sound so yummy for 
cheesy-eater like me !
but 
to be honest it tasted suck !
OMG !
eggs+ketchup+rice and 
the goddamn cheese ! 
seriously it will burst your tummy .

maybe it will not tasted that bad .
if i'm not the cook !
the fried rice so badly tasted 
until my mummy get mad .
HAHA
i'm so not into cookin thingy ..
thats a fact .
 i believe every guy
wanna girl that can cook rite >,<
so dont woo-ing me
coz i cant cook .
booooyaaah !



noktah .fullstop .